City Hopper® Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Shuttle Hopper® Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina Sightseeing Hopper® Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线


FunVee City Hopper logo   FunVee Double Decker Open Top Bus

FunVee City Hopper® GREEN ROUTE (CH) 市区观光(绿色)路线
via Merlion Park / Chinatown / Botanic Gardens / Orchard Road and Hotels along Tanglin / Scotts / Orchard Road / Bras Basah / Raffles City

Open Top Sightseeing - One bus every 20-30 minutes from 09:00hrs. to 17:00 hrs
Stop No.

 

Bus Stop Location

巴士站位置

 

Road Name

路名

 

Unique Bus
Plate No.

巴士站号码

Other nearby Attractions/Hotels

附近的景点和酒店

First Bus

首趟巴士

 

                                 

Last Bus

最后一趟巴士

 

CH1

Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacific Hotel

along Raffles Blvd 02089

Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, Marina Square Shopping Mall

09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
CH2

Singapore Flyer

along Raffles Ave. 02101

Singapore Flyer

09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
CH3

Esplanade (Padang)

along Raffles Ave. 02061

Esplanade, Padang, City Hall/Ritz Carlton

09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
CH4

Clifford Pier (Merlion Park)

along Collyer Quay 03019 Merlion Park, National Gallery 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
CH5

Lau Pa Sat

along Shenton Way 03059

Sofitel So Singapore, The Westin Singapore

09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
CH6

Chinatown Hotel

along Kreta Ayer Rd.

05241

Chinatown/Hotel 1929,Tropical Hotel

09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
CH7

Apollo Centre (Chinatown)

along Eu Tong Sen St. 05023

Chinatown Point

09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
CH8

Clarke Quay MRT

along Eu Tong Sen St. 04222

MRTSwissotel Merchant Court

09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
CH9

 Clarke Quay

along River Valley Rd. 04211

Fort Canning Park

09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
CH10

Liang Court

 

along River Valley Rd. 04331

Novotel Clarke Quay, Liang Court Shopping Mall

09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
CH11 opp. Park Hotel Clarke Quay at Clemenceau Ave. 04329

Robertson Quay Hotel

09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
CH12

 

Miramar Hotel

along Havelock Rd. 06151 Copthorne King's, Four Points by Sheraton, Grand Copthorne Waterfront 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
CH13 opp. Great World City along Zion Rd. 13121

 

 

09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
CH14

Hotel Jen Tanglin Singapore

along Grange Rd. 09131 Tanglin Mall/Regent,St.Regis 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
CH15

Botanic Gardens Visitors Center

   

 

09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
CH16 Orchard Hotel along Orchard Rd. 09169

Hilton,Orchard Parade,Pan Pacific Orchard

09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
CH17 opp. Mandarin Orchard along Orchard Rd. 09037

Heeren, Paragon / Takashimaya Shopping Centre / Grand Park Orchard

09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
CH18

Midpoint Orchard

along Orchard Rd. 09038

Orchard Visitor Centre,313 Somerset

09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
CH19

Orchard Plaza

along Orchard Rd. 08137

Centrepoint / Concorde,Grand Central, Holiday Inn Orchard City Centre

09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
CH20

Dhoby Ghaut MRT

along Orchard Rd. 08057

MRTPlaza Singapura/Fort Canning Lodge

09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
CH21

Rendezvous Hotel

along Bras Basah Rd. 08057

SAM Museum/Bayview,Summer View, Strand

09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
CH22 before Carlton Hotel along Bras Basah Rd. 04179

CHIJMES/ Grand Pacific, Carlton,Royal@Queens, Grand Pacific

09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
CH23 opp. Raffles City (City Hall MRT) along Bras Basah Rd. 02049

MRTMINT Museum/Raffles,Fairmont,Swissotel

09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
CH1

Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacific Hotel

along Raffles Blvd 02089 Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, Marina Square Shopping Mall 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55

Back to topTop

Legend
MRT Connect with MRT
   
   

City Hopper® Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Shuttle Hopper® Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina Sightseeing Hopper® Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线

FunVee City Hopper logo   FunVee Bus

FunVee Sentosa Shuttle Hopper® RED ROUTE (SE) 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线
via Mount Faber (Cable Car Station) / Universal Studios

 

Stop No.

Bus Stop Location

巴士站位置

First Bus

首趟巴士

   

Last Bus

最后一趟巴士

SE1

Marina Square City Tourist Hub 滨海广场城市旅游中心

09:30 11:30 15:30 17:30
SE2

Mount Faber(Cable Car Station) 花柏山

09:45 11:45 15:45 17:45
SE3

Sentosa/Universal Studios™ 圣淘沙 - 环球影城®

10:00 12:00 16:00 18:00
SE1

Marina Square City Tourist Hub 滨海广场城市旅游中心

10:30 12:30 16:30 18:30

Back to topTop

Note: Shown above are the popular bus timings. Consult our Tourist Hub at 6738 9897 or 6738 3338 for full Route Schedules.

Legend
MRT Connect with MRT
   


City Hopper® Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Shuttle Hopper® Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina Sightseeing Hopper® Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线

FunVee City Hopper logo   FunVee Double Decker Closed Top Bus

FunVee Marina Sightseeing Hopper® ORANGE ROUTE (EA) 文化观光(橙色) 路线
via Marina Bay Sands / Gardens by the Bay / Marina Barrage / Chinatown / Little India / Arab Street

Stop No. Bus Stop Location

巴士站位置

Road Name Unique Bus
Plate No.
Other nearby Attractions/Hotels First Bus           Last Bus
MH1 Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacifc Hotel Raffles Blvd

02089

Captain Explorer DUKw Tour

船长探索鸭子游

10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
MH2 Singapore Flyer Bus Stop along Raffles Ave 02101 Singapore Flyer 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 16:47
MH3

Marina Bay Sands Hotel

along Bayfront Avenue 03509 Marina Bay Sands, Art Science Museum 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
MH4 Gardens by the Bay    

Gardens by the Bay

11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
MH5 Marina Barrage along Marina Gardens Dr 03369 Marina Barrage 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
MH6 Opp. Sri Mariamman Temple along South Bridge Rd 05189 Chinatown 唐人街(牛车水 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
MH7 Buddha's Relic (Chinatown) along Kreta Ayer Rd 05341

Buddha Tooth Relic

11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
MH8

Apollo Centre (Chinatown)

along Eu Tong Sen St.

05023

Chinatown Point / Furama City Centre

11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
MH9 Clarke Quay MRT along Eu Tong Sen St. 04222

Swissotel Merchant Court

11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
MH10 Outside Stamford Court along Hill Street 04143

Singapore Philatelic Museum, Peranakan Museum

新加坡集邮馆, 娘惹博物馆

11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
MH11 Outside SMU along Stamford Road 04121

National Museum 新加坡国家博物馆 

11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
MH12 Opp. Rendezvous Hotel along Prinsep Street 08079

Bayview, Summer View, Carlton, Grand Pacific, Royal@Queens

珠海海湾大酒店, 日晶酒店, 卡尔顿酒店, Grand Pacific酒店,  皇后酒店

11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
MH13

The Verge (Little India)

along Sungei Road 07539 Little India 小印度  11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
MH14 Landmark Village (Arab Street) along Ophir Rd 01559 Kampong Glam, Bugis Street 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
17 Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacifc Hotel Raffles Blvd

02089

Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, Marina Mandarin, Mandarin Oriental

船长探索鸭子游

11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39

Back to topTop

Note: Shown above are the popular bus timings. Consult our Tourist Hub at 8188 6000 or 6738 3338 for full Route Schedules.

Legend
MRT Connect with MRT